Tawsif Reza a Bangladeshi born Musician

Tawsif Reza is a Bangladeshi Singer who has made many of music with his own record label named “TR Studio”. He is also an Actor, Film maker & Photographer.

Personal life: Tawsif Reza was born on 31st August, 2000 in the Chittagong city of Bangladesh. His hometown is Mirsharai district. He completed the HSC level from Chittagong government College & completed the SSC level from Chittagong government high school. He is now living in Chittagong with his parents & two siblings.

Family: Tawsif Reza’s father name is Selim Reza & Mother is Ms Laila Anjuman Ara. His father is a service holder & his mother is a house wife. He has one elder sister. Her name is Tasnia Zannat who is already a artist. She paints on beautiful canvas. Tawsif has an younger brother his name is Tanjim Reza.

Career: Singer Tawsif started his career in photography in 2018. He has also completed a course on cinematography. He made his own studio named TR Studio. For some months, he updated his Studio with musical & vocal instruments. Then he started to make songs & released that music on popular music streaming platforms. He made his audience with heart-touching, sad & romantic music. TR Studio also provides a natural & raw Photographs. It helps to modeling & represent a model to public. It has products for making films. All films publish by TR Studio & include cast & crew properly.

Other work: Tawsif makes short films on some contents like love story, friendship & entertainment. He is also running his Photography service. He has a photography page named Portraiture & his personal page name is Tawsif Reza.

Social profiles: As a musician, he is verified on top music streaming platforms. He gained YouTube (OAC), Spotify Artist, Apple music. Deezer, Shazam, Soundcloud, Audiomack, Boomplay music, Jiosaavn, Jaxta music, Resso & more. He has a huge number of monthly listeners & fans.

Skills: Composing, Song making, Music making, Writing, Editing, Web designing.

Tawsif Reza wiki:

Birth Name: Tawsif Mohammad Reza

Born: 31st August, 2000

Born place: Chittagong, Bangladesh

Age: 21

Hight: 5’8”

Eye Colour: Brown

Hair Colour: Black

Region: Bangladeshi

Hometown: Mirsharai District

Religion: Islam

Tawsif Reza- songs: Ke Tumi

Astrologer

love express

Human Love

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Must Read

Sadakat Aman Khan

Legacy comes with pressure and talent: Sadakat Aman Khan

0
 Sadakat Aman Khan grandson of the legendary Sangeet Acharya Md Yunus Khan, and son of Ustad Sahadat Rana Khan, gets emotional talking about his...

Advertisement

Advertisement

error: Content is protected !!